Kathleen Kinmont

Follow
Kathleen Kinmont

Born

2/3/1965, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Kathleen Kinmont Smith

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kathleen Kinmont Burns, Kathleen Kinmont Smith
7.9
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kathleen was born on february 3rd 1965 in Las Vegas to actress Abby Dalton (birth name Marlene Wasden )and Jack Smith. Kathleen is one of the three children of Abby. Kathleen is mostly known for her roles in action series and movies. Kathleen was married to actor Lorenzo…more

Credits