Kathleen Lockhart

Follow
Kathleen Lockhart

Born

8/9/1894, Southsea, Hampshire, England

Died

2/18/1978

Birth Name

Kathleen Arthur

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kathleen Lockhart. Add a Biography

Credits