Kathleen Madigan

Follow
Kathleen Madigan

Born

9/30/1965, St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Kathleen Elizabeth Madigan

Gender

Female
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kathleen was born in Florissant, a suburb of St. Louis. She graduated from Southern Illinois University with a degree in journalism and, from her humble beginnings working as a waitress and local newspaper reporter in St. Louis, has gone on to become an internationally celebrated comic. Kathleen has…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW