Kathleen Marshall

Follow
Kathleen Marshall

Born

12/16/1967, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Kathleen Susan Marshall

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kathi Marshall
6.8
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Kathleen Marshall is a graduate of Northwestern University who made her New York theatre debut in the Off-Broadway production of 'Wrong Turn at Lungfish' at the Promenade Theatre. Other stage credits include the LA premiere of 'Life Beneath the Roses', 'The Odyssey', 'Medea', 'Antigone', and 'Pastorale'. She can…more

Credits