Kathleen Mulqueen

Follow
Kathleen Mulqueen

Born

Pennsylvania, USA

Died

5/10/1990

Birth Name

Katherine Agatha Mulgreen

Gender

Female
7.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kathleen's date of birth is August 6, 1899.

Credits