Kathleen Quinlan

Follow
Kathleen Quinlan

Born

11/19/1954, Pasadena, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kathy Quinlan
8.5
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kathleen Quinlan is an actress and producer who was born on November 19, 1954, in Pasadena, California. Her acting career began when George Lucas visited her high school to find a cast for his movie "American Graffiti." During the 1970s and 1980s, Kathleen had several small film roles.…more

Credits