Kathleen Wilhoite

Follow
Kathleen Wilhoite

Born

6/29/1964, Santa Barbara, CA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Katherine Wilhoit, Kathy Wilhoite
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kathleen Wilhoite is an actress, songwriter, producer, and director who was born on June 29, 1964, in Santa Barbara, California. Throughout her childhood, Kathleen studied piano, songwriting and theater. In the first grade, Kathleen began singing in her church choir and, two years later, she sang as back-up…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kathleen Wilhoite yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less