Kathryn Beaumont

Follow
Kathryn Beaumont

Born

6/27/1938, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Katherine Beaumont

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kathryn Beaumont-Levine
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Katherine Beaumont is an English actress who is most famously known for performing the voice as Alice in Disney's Alice in Wonderland and Wendy in Disney's Peter Pan.

Credits