Kathy Baker

Follow
Kathy Baker

Born

6/8/1950, Midland Texas

Birth Name

Kathy Whitton Baker

Gender

Female
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT

American supporting actress, kathy baker is known for her exceptional talent and versatility. Born in midland, texas, baker was raised as a quaker by her french mother and her american father, a prominent academic who has taught at princeton and the sorbonne. She has been acting since she…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kathy Baker yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW