Kathy Garver

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/13/1945 , Long Beach, CA, USA

Birth Name

Kathleen Marie Allison Garver

Gender

Female

Biography:

She's the youngest of 4 children and She's best known as Catherine "Cissy" Patterson-Davis on "Family Affair".