Kathy Hilton

Follow
Kathy Hilton

Born

3/13/1959, Long Island, NY

Birth Name

Kathleen Elizabeth Avanzino

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Elizabeth Richards, Kathleen Elizabeth Richards, Kathy Richards, Kathy Hilton (II), Kathleen Elizabeth Hilton, Kathleen Richards
  • Kathy Hilton on The World According to P...
2.4
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Wife of Rick Hilton, partial heir to the Hilton hotel chain, an mother of Paris Hilton, Nicky Hilton, Barron Hilton, Conrad Hilton and sister of Kim Richards & Kyle Richards.

In 1979 after a brief and uneventful movie and television career where she had several appearances in low…more

Credits