Kathy Hoxit

Follow
Kathy Hoxit

Born

1/22/1985, Brevard, North Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Katherine Lee Hoxit

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kathy Hoxit, Katherine Hoxit, Katherine Lee 'Kathy' Hoxit, Katherine Lee Hoxit
7.1
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kathy Hoxit (born 1985) was a contestant on reality television show, America's Next Top Model, Cycle 6. She is from Brevard, North Carolina. Kathy was the first person eliminated on Cycle 6, because the judges felt that she lacked the refinement and focus of a top model.

Credits