Kathy Ireland

Follow
Kathy Ireland

Born

3/20/1963, Glendale, California, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Kathleen Marie Ireland

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Katherine Marie Ireland
  • Kathy Ireland is a cast member on Season...
  • Kathy Ireland and Tony Dovolani are part...
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kathy Ireland. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kathy Ireland yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less