Kathy Kinney

Follow
Kathy Kinney

Born

11/3/1954, Stevens Point, Wisconsin, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kathryn Kinney
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kathy's battled a weight problem all her life. In the early 1980s she was a secretary at WCBS-TV in New York while she pursued her comedic acting/improvisation career.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kathy Kinney yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less