Kathy Maisnik

Follow
Kathy Maisnik

Born

8/12/1962, Burbank, California. USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Katherine Maisnik
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Kathy Maisnik's career has brushed acting and singing, including a starring role in the short-lived 1982 series, Star of the Family, which ran from September through December 1982. Maisnik played Jennie Lee Krebs, a 16-year-old who was embarking on a pop/country singing career to the chagrin of her…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kathy Maisnik yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW