Kathy Najimy

Follow
Kathy Najimy

Born

2/6/1957, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name

Kathy Ann Najimy

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
37 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kathy Najimy is an American actress from San Diego, California. She was born on February 6th, 1957 and has worked extensively as a film and theater actress and voice artist. Her parents are immigrants from Lebanon. Najimy has been acting since 1985. However, her major breakout role was…more

Credits