Kathy Shower

Follow
Kathy Shower

Born

3/8/1953, Brookville, Ohio, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Kathleen Ann Shower

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kathleen Ann Shower, Kathy Showers
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Playboy... Kathy Shower is best known perhaps as Playboy's Playmate of the Years 1986, as well as Playmate of the Month for May 1985. Kathy is also famous for being the oldest PMOY at the time, and for being one of the first single mothers to have achieved…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kathy Shower yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW