TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Kathy Staff

Follow
Kathy Staff

Born

7/12/1928, Dukinfield, Cheshire, England, UK

Died

12/12/2008

Birth Name

Minnie Higginbottom

Gender

Female
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kathy Staff. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kathy Staff yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW