Katie Boland

Follow
Katie Boland

Born

2/14/1988, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Katherine Lenora Boland

Gender

Female
9.7
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
At the age of 19, Katie Boland is one of the most promising young actresses of today. She is showcased in a starring role in the CBS mini-series Salem Witch Trials to be aired in May 2003, working alongside Peter Ustinov, Henry Czerny, Kirstie Alley and Shirley MacLaine.…more

Credits