Katie Cecil

Follow
Katie Cecil

Born

7/30/1993, Wheeling, West Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Kaitlyn Jenea Cecil

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kaitlyn Cecil
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Katie Cecil was born on July 30, 1993. When she was young she moved to North Carolina. She has made an appearance playing in some shows. Then when she was 13 she started playing guitar. Soon she was in the School of Pop and now she is in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Katie Cecil yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW