Katie Couric

Follow
Katie Couric

Born

1/7/1957, Arlington, Virgina, USA

Birth Name

Katherine Anne Couric

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Katherine Couric
7.1
User Rating
52 votes

Biography

EDIT
Katie Couric is a reporter, best known as the former host of "The Today Show" and the "CBS Evening News".

Credits