Katie Finneran

Follow
Katie Finneran

Born

1/22/1972, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Kathleen Finneran

Gender

Female
  • Katie Finneran as
  • Aisha Dee, Katie Finneran, Jaime Pressly...
7.3
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
Katie was born to Denise and Kathleen Finneran in Chicago, Illinois, but was raised in Miami, Florida. She became interested in the performing arts at an early age. After high school she briefly attended a conservatory but left to make her mark in the entertainment industry. She quickly…more

Credits