Katie Lohmann

Follow
Katie Lohmann

Born

1/29/1980, Scottsdale, Arizona, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kathy Lohmann, Kathleen Lohmann, Katie Lohmann
9.7
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
She is an actress and a model. Katie was born and raised in Arizona she loved to perform on stage at an early age singing in school plays. When she was older she began modeling. After graduating High School she moved to L.A., she quickly landed a few roles. more

Credits