Kate Micucci

Follow
Kate Micucci

Born

3/31/1980, Jersey City, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Kate Ann Micucci

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Garfunkel and Oates, Katie Micucci, Garfunkel & Oates
9.7
User Rating
159 votes

Biography

EDIT

American actress, comedian,singer-songwriter

Kate and actress Riki Lindhome perform together as the comedy band Garfunkel and Oates.

Credits