Katie Morgan (I)

Follow
Katie Morgan (I)

Born

3/17/1980, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Sarah Crowley

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kate Morgan
9.8
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Katie Morgan is A 5'4" blond actress who described her self as Perky and Punctual in an interview which aired in HBO's Real Sex series Pornucopia - Going Down in the Valley. Katie has stated that she initially entered the adult film industry to "to pay-off her sizable…more

Credits