Katie Stevens

Follow
Katie Stevens

Born

12/8/1992, Middlebury, Connecticut

Birth Name

Katherine Mari Stevens

Gender

Female
  • Kate Stevens is one of the top 24 contes...
  • Katie Stevens is one of the top 24 conte...
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Katie Stevens began singing when she was 3 years old. She has had a few months of formal vocal training. Her pre-performance ritual includes praying.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Katie Stevens yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW