Katie Stuart (I)

Follow
Katie Stuart (I)

Born

3/22/1985, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Katherine Anne Stuart

Gender

Female
9.4
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born on 22nd March 1985 in Vancouver in Canada, Katie Anne Stuart's career started when she started attending a Vancouver Youth theatre for fun while she was in the third grade. She got landed with an agent and then began training at Tarlington Training also in Vancouver. As…more

Credits