TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Katie Stuart

Follow
Katie Stuart

Born

8/22/1984, Sonora, California, USA

Birth Name

Kathryn Elizabeth Stuart

Gender

Female
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Katie Stuart is the daughter of Wally and Susan. Katie's birth name is Kathryn Elizabeth Stuart. Her first 'performance' was in baby beauty pageants. After that she started doing commericals.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW