Katie Wagner

Follow
Katie Wagner

Born

5/11/1964, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Katharine Wagner

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kate
10.0
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Katie Wagner was born Katharine Wagner (named after family friend Katharine Hepburn) on May 11, 1964. She is the only daughter of Marion Marshall and Robert Wagner and stepdaughter of the late Natalie Wood.

In her teens, she moved in full time with her father, step mother…more

Credits