Katie Walder

Follow
Katie Walder

Born

10/13/1980, Huntingdon Valley, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Katie Elizabeth Walder

Gender

Female
9.4
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Katie Walder. Add a Biography

Credits