Katie Wright

Follow
Katie Wright

Born

12/25/1981, Kansas City, USA

Birth Name

Katherine Wright

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Katie Wright
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Katie is not only an accomplished actress but she has worked behind the scenes as well, writing and producing, and working with special effects. Katie started her career as an actress appearing on "The Wonder Years" as Jane in 1993. From 1994 to 1996 she starred in several…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes