Katija Pevec

Follow
Katija Pevec

Born

3/1/1988, Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Birth Name

Katija Mira Pevec

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Katija Mira Pevec
9.6
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Katija Mira Pevec was born in Honolulu, Hawaii on March 1, 1988. She is currently 5' 6" (1.68 m) and in the twelfth grade. Last Update: September 7, 2005

Credits