Katija Pevec

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/1/1988 , Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Birth Name

Katija Mira Pevec

Gender

Female

Biography:

Katija Mira Pevec was born in Honolulu, Hawaii on March 1, 1988.
She is currently 5' 6" (1.68 m) and in the twelfth grade.

Last Update: September 7, 2005
More
Less