Katrina Warren

Follow
Katrina Warren

Born

Sydney, Australia.

Birth Name

Katrina Louise Warren.

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Sydney in December 1967, Katrina Warren has always been surrounded by animals. Growing up in Sydney's northern suburbs with older brother Guy, Katrina's first pet was a tortoise called Pong. Immediately after secondary school, Katrina enrolled in Sydney University, majoring in veterinary science. She completed the…more

Credits