TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Katsumi Chou

Follow
Katsumi Chou

Born

8/11/1951, Gunma Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Katsumi Cho, Chou Katsumi
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Katsumi Chou is a Japanese voice actor with Seinenza Theatre Company.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Katsumi Chou yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW