Katt Williams

Follow
Katt Williams

Born

9/2/1973, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Katt Micah Williams

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Katt M. Williams, Katt in the Hat, Money Mike
9.5
User Rating
34 votes

Biography

EDIT
Katt Williams was born September 2nd in Cincinnati, Ohio. He was raised in Dayton, and when he left home, he voyaged from place to place in order to make a living for himself. Because he was such an intelligent child, he became very inventive in his methods to…more

Credits