Katy Manning

Follow
Katy Manning

Born

10/14/1949, Guildford, Surrey, England, UK

Birth Name

Catherine Anne Manning

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Katy Manning was born on 14th October 1949, in Guildford, Surrey, England, the daughter of sports columnist J. L. Manning. At the age of sixteen, she spent 1 year in Hospital as a result of a car accident.

When Katy turned eighteen she went to America…more

Credits