Katy Mixon

Follow
Katy Mixon

Born

3/30/1981, Pensacola, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Katy Elizabeth Mixon

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Katy Elizabeth Mixon
7.5
User Rating
60 votes

Biography

EDIT

Katie Mixon's (also Katy Mixon) first role was in the epic movie "The Patriot", starring Mel Gibson and Heath Ledger

Credits