Kavan Smith

Follow
Kavan Smith

Born

5/6/1970, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name

Kavan Joel Smith

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kavan J. Smith
9.5
User Rating
48 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kavan was born in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada and raised in Calgary where he excelled in sports as a child with an attraction for football and the martial arts. As he grew older he also found a talent for acting and after a brief stint studying economics, he received…more

Credits