Kay Kendall

Follow
Kay Kendall

Born

5/21/1926, Withernsea, Yorkshire, England

Died

9/6/1959

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Justine Kay Kendall-McCarthy
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kay Kendall. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kay Kendall yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW