Kay Panabaker

Follow
Kay Panabaker

Born

5/2/1990, Orange, Texas, United States

Birth Name

Stephanie Kay Panabaker

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Stephanie Panabaker
  • Kay Panabaker as Daphne Powell on No Ord...
  • Kay Panabaker on No Ordinary Family.
  • Kay Panabaker and actor Zachary Abel att...
9.1
User Rating
194 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kay Panabaker was born on May 2, 1990 in Orange, Texas. She is most recognized as Nikki from Summerland and from her guest starring roles in the Disney Channel TV series Phil of the Future. She was also in the DCOM Life is Ruff and Read it and Weep.more

Credits