Kay Walsh

Follow
Kay Walsh

Born

8/27/1911, Chelsea, London, England

Died

4/16/2005

Birth Name

Kathleen Walsh

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kay Walsh. Add a Biography

Credits