Kaye Ballard

Follow
Kaye Ballard

Born

11/20/1926, Cleveland Ohio

Birth Name

Catherine Gloria Ballotta

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kay Ballard
9.4
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kaye Ballard. Add a Biography

Credits