Kaye Stevens

Follow
Kaye Stevens

Born

7/21/1933, Pittsburgh,Pennsylvannia

Birth Name

Catherine Stevens

Gender

Female
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kaye Stevens got her first break performing at the Riviera Hotel in Las Vegas, when Debbie Reynolds became ill. Kaye appeared with Frank Sinatra and the Rat Pack in the early 60's. From there Kaye began a stage career and got her break appearing in Broadway shows Mame,more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kaye Stevens yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW