Kazuya Nakai

Follow
Kazuya Nakai

Born

11/25/1967, Kobe, Hyogo, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nakai Kazuya
10.0
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kazuya Nakai is a very poplar and famous Japanese seiyuu or voice actor. He was born on November 25, 1967 in Kobe, Japan. He has voiced many video game and Anime characters, including Roronoa Zoro from the hit anime One Piece, Mugen from Samurai Champloo, Jan Valentine from…more

Credits