Keb' Mo'

Follow
Keb' Mo'

Born

10/3/1951, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Kevin Moore

Gender

Male
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Keb' Mo'. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW