Keegan Allen

Follow
Keegan Allen

Born

7/22/1989, California, USA

Birth Name

Keegan Phillip Allen

Gender

Male
  • Keegan Allen on Pretty Little Liars Seas...
  • Keegan Allen from Pretty Little Liars Se...
  • from Pretty Little Liars Season 3.
  • The guys of Pretty Little Liars Season 3.
7.7
out of 10
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT

Keegan Allen is an American actor born in Southern California.

He is known for his role as Toby Cavanuagh in " Pretty Little Liars". He was nominated for " Choice summer tv star" in 2011 and later won it in 2013

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Keegan Allen yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW