Keegan Connor Tracy

Follow
Keegan Connor Tracy

Born

12/3/1971, Windsor, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Tracy Armstrong

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Keegan Tracy
8.7
User Rating
57 votes

Biography

EDIT
With her recent Gemini Award nomination and a win for Best Supporting Actress at the 2002 Leo Awards, Keegan Connor Tracy is living up to her reputation as "one of Canada's next stars" (Flare Magazine). One would think that recognition like that, as well as a lead in…more

Credits