Keeley Hazell

Follow
Keeley Hazell

Born

9/18/1986, Lewisham, London, England

Birth Name

Keeley Rebecca Hazell

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Lewisham, England and raised in Bromley, Keeley Rebecca Hazell is a suburban girl who has achieved international fame as a glamour model. The combination of her stunning looks, amazing personality, and driven ambition have opened infinite doors for her in the fashion and modeling world. She…more

Credits