Keely Smith

Follow
Keely Smith

Born

3/9/1932, Norfolk, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Dorothy Jacqueline Keely

Gender

Female
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Keely Smith. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Keely Smith yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW